MEMBER’S INTERESTS T – Z

T

SURNAME PLACE/PARISH STATE/COUNTY COUNTRY ERA MEMBER NUMBER
TABOR WARMINISTER WIL ENG C1700 276
TARGETT SWALLOWCLIFFE WIL ENG 1768+ 26
TARGETT TISBURY WIL ENG 1695+ 26
TARRANT ALTON PRIORS WIL ENG C1750 276
TATTERSALL GAMSTON NTT ENG 1730 293
TAUGHT HASTINGS SSX ENG C1500 102
TAYLOR MAITLAND NSW AUS 1836+ 21
TAYLOR WARMINISTER WIL ENG C1700 276
TAYLOR APPLEBY WES ENG 1810- 293
TAYLOR NEWARK NTT ENG 1800+ 724
TAYLOR ENG 1800+ 805
TAYLOR SCT 1800+ 805
TAYLOR Edward MORPETH NSW AUS 1870+ 20
TAYLOR Thomas SPALDING LIN ENG 1850- 20
TERRELL WIGGONBOLT SSX ENG 1700 102
TERRY WARMINISTER WIL ENG C1700 276
TESTER MORPETH NSW AUS 1880+ 21
THEED MENTMORE BKM ENG 1600 102
THOMAS TIVERTON DEV ENG 1810- 563
THOMPSON MUCKAMORE ANT IRL C1855 518
THOMPSON SLINGSBY YKS ENG 1813- 765
THOMPSON MACDONALD RIVER NSW AUS 1813+ 765
THOMPSON Win ANY FIF SCT 1830- 20
THOMPSON Win ST ANDREWS FIF SCT 1820- 20
THOMSON GLASGOW LAN SCT 1860+ 27
THORNLEY LAN ENG 1848+ 840
THORPE HASTINGS SSX ENG 1600 102
THORSBY HUNTER NSW AUS 1850- 608
THURGOOD SAFFRON WALDON ESS ENG 1800+ 577
THURGOOD SYDNEY NSW AUS 1850+ 577
THURSFIELD STAFFORD STS ENG C1836 114
TIPPING LIVERPOOL LAN ENG 1820+ 841
TODD ANY SFK ENG C1780 372
TODD ARDSTRAW TYR IRL 1860- 823
TOLLETT CLERKENWELL MDX ENG 1890+ 342
TRAPNELL BRISTOL GLS ENG 1801- 828
TRAPNELL SYDNEY NSW AUS 1801+ 828
TRATHEN ST AGNES CON ENG 1750+ 342
TREADAWAY CROYDON SRY ENG 1780+ 26
TREADAWAY HILLINGDON MDX ENG 1820+ 26
TREADAWAY IVER BKM ENG 1700- 26
TREADAWAY WESTMINSTER LND ENG 1783+ 26
TREADAWAY Win IVER BKM ENG 1798+ 26
TREVIS CLAINES WOR ENG C1700 276
TRINGE Mary ANY CON ENG 1800+ 494
TUCK STEPNEY LND ENG 1810- 20
TURNER ANY VIC AUS 1900+ 230
TURNER ADELAIDE SA AUS C1900 276
TURNER CRIEFF PER SCT C1800 276
TURNER HEREFORD HEF ENG C1800 276
TURNER PITLOCHERY PER SCT C1800 276
TURNER STANLEY PER SCT C1800 276
TURNER NEWTOWN MGY WLS 1814- 522
TURNER William ST MARYLEBONE LND ENG C1700 276
TYLER WOODCHURCH KEN ENG 1700+ 21

U – V

SURNAME PLACE/PARISH STATE/COUNTY COUNTRY ERA MEMBER NUMBER
ULLATHORNE LONDON MDX ENG C1800 276
UPTON BECKLEY SSX ENG 1700+ 21
URQUHART KINDEACE ROC SCT 1855+ 765
URQUHART STROUD NSW AUS 1890+ 765
VICKERS DEPTFORD KEN ENG 1800+ 724
VINCENT ILLOGAN CON ENG 1860- 114
VIRTUE IRL 1880- 765
VIRTUE KANGALOON NSW AUS 1880+ 765
VIRTUE BEXHILL NSW AUS 1880+ 765

W

SURNAME PLACE/PARISH STATE/COUNTY COUNTRY ERA MEMBER NUMBER
WABEY FELTWELL NFK ENG 1800 276
WAIT KADINA SA AUS 1899- 522
WAKEHAM CRADOCK RSA 1881+ 840
WALES HASTINGS SSX ENG C1500 102
WALKER MARDEN KEN ENG 1500 102
WALKER THURSLEY SRY ENG 1770+ 342
WALL BOOREINE TIP IRL 1800 102
WALLACE ANY KIK IRL 1820- 293
WALSH KINNEGAD WEM IRL 1875- 610
WALSH PALLASKENRY LIM IRL 1840- 610
WALTER MARDEN KEN ENG 1500 102
WARD THERFIELD HRT ENG 1766- 522
WARDELL HISTORY NSW AUS ANY 260
WARMERDAM NOORDWIJKERH SOH NL C1600 276
WARNER Levi BROCKLAND KEN ENG 1810- 20
WARTMANN OSMARLEBEN ANH GER C1700 276
WATKINS BRISTOL GLS ENG 1840- 610
WATSON ANY MOR IRL 1793+ 307
WATSON BURGATE SFK ENG 1805- 372
WATSON SCALEBY YKS ENG 1900- 613
WATT James H BYKES NBL ENG 1861+ 494
WEBBER DEPTFORD KEN ENG ANY 724
WELCH PRINCES RISBOR BKM ENG 1700 102
WELCH ANY MDX ENG C1900 630
WELLS ALTON HAM ENG 1770+ 342
WELLS GODALMING SRY ENG 1830+ 342
WENMAR HASTINGS SSX ENG 1500Oc 102
WEST BISHOPSTROWE WIL ENG C1700 276
WHEALAN ANY TIP IRL 1800 293
WHITE RILEYS HILL NSW AUS 1890+ 21
WHITE BRAY WIC IRL 1842- 21
WHITE HASTINGS SSX ENG C1500 102
WHITE STOKENCHURCH OXF ENG 1850c 114
WHITE SYDENHAM OXF ENG 1860c 114
WHITE EYAM DBY ENG 1750+ 613
WHITE BERMONDSEY SRY ENG 1820+ 840
WHITE Mary Ann ISLE OF WIGHT HAM ENG 1821+ 624
WHITEHOUSE Mar BRISTOL GLS ENG 1811 26
WHITLEY CHESTER CHS ENG 1700+ 102
WHITNELL KEN ENG 1817- 840
WHITNELL SRY ENG ANY 840
WHITNELL ALBANY WA AUS 1887+ 840
WIGHTMAN ANNESLEY NTT ENG 1759 293
WILBY BURGATE SFK ENG 1805- 372
WILDMAN TODDINGTON BDF ENG 1600 102
WILKES DUNGOG NSW AUS 1886 646
WILKINS STROUD GLS ENG 1829- 765
WILKINS STROUD NSW AUS 1829+ 765
WILKINSON MANCHESTER LAN ENG 1860- 114
WILKINSON TICKNELL DBY ENG 1801- 632
WILLIAMS ST WEONARDS HEF ENG 1700 102
WILLIAMS John BRISTOL GLS ENG 1811 26
WILLIAMS Joseph BRISTOL GLS ENG 1811 26
WILLISON ATWICK ERY ENG 1800+ 114
WILSON STONEHOUSE LKS SCT 1829- 522
WILSON CLARENCE RIVER NSW AUS 1850 561
WILSON ADELAIDE SA AUS 1880+ 805
WINCH ADELAIDE SA AUS 1890- 805
WINDSOR HAM ENG 1802- 765
WINDSOR SYDNEY NSW AUS 1802+ 765
WINFOR WILSFORD WIL ENG C1700 276
WINGFIELD CLARENCE RIVER NSW AUS 1850+ 260
WINGFIELD CLARENCE TOWN NSW AUS 1850+ 260
WINGFIELD WILLINGHAM SFK ENG 1820+ 260
WITHERS LAMBOURN BRK ENG 1742- 646
WOLSTENHOLME SYDNEY NSW AUS 1825+ 805
WOOD ENG 1809- 765
WOOD SYDNEY NSW AUS 1809+ 765
WOOD KIAMA NSW AUS 1850+ 823
WOOD BANGALOW NSW AUS 1900+ 823
WOOD GRAVESEND KEN ENG 1820+ 840
WOODBRIDGE CORSHAM WIL ENG 1787+ 680
WOODING NORTHAMPTON NTH ENG 1846- 358
WOODROFFE ADELAIDE SA AUS 1890- 805
WOODS WINDSOR NSW AUS 1830 419
WOODS WINDSOR BRK ENG 1830 419
WOODS Elizabeth HAWKESBURY NSW AUS 1860 419
WOODS Thomas WINDSOR NSW AUS 1815 419
WOODYATE PUTLEY HEF ENG C1600 276
WOOLSGROVE ST GEO. HANOVE MDX ENG 1800+ 260
WOOLVOE ANY SFK ENG C1780 372
WORDLEY BISHOPS CANNINGS WIL ENG 1844- 765
WORDLEY SCONE NSW AUS 1844+ 765
WRIGHT PRITTLEWELL ESS ENG 1841- 21

X – Y – Z

SURNAME PLACE/PARISH STATE/COUNTY COUNTRY ERA MEMBER NUMBER
YAIR STIRLING STI SCT 1840- 677
YARWOOD Thoma WEAVERHAM CHS ENG 1797+ 624
YARWOODS Thom ANY CHS ENG 1797 419
YEOMAN BERRY POMEROY DEV ENG 1809+ 680